
Loading…

Loading…
Real-time win rates, pick rates and ban rates with an auto-built tier list — refreshed daily from competitive data.
Best performers in each role over the last day.
Hero↕ | Pick Rate↕ | Ban Rate↕ | Win Rate▼ |
|---|---|---|---|
Tank(15) | |||
1![]() DmonSTALWART | 6.1%▼ -1.8 | 20.4% | 54.9%▼ -0.6 |
2![]() DoomfistINITIATOR | 7.9%▲ +0.3 | 15.3% | 53.3%▲ +2.8 |
3![]() DominaSTALWART | 5.6%▲ +2.1 | 3.1% | 53.0%▲ +2.9 |
4![]() HazardSTALWART | 4.1%▲ +0.1 | 2.3% | 53.0%▲ +2.2 |
5![]() ReinhardtSTALWART | 9.6%▲ +0.8 | 2.2% | 52.3%▲ +0.8 |
6![]() WinstonINITIATOR | 8.8%▲ +1.2 | 4.6% | 51.2%▼ -0.9 |
7![]() Wrecking BallINITIATOR | 3.8%±0 | 7.6% | 50.1%▲ +0.4 |
8![]() SigmaSTALWART | 8.5%▼ -1.1 | 4.0% | 49.8%±0 |
9![]() Junker QueenSTALWART | 3.6%▲ +0.1 | 0.3% | 49.4%▼ -2.7 |
10![]() D.VaINITIATOR | 7.2%▼ -1.1 | 16.4% | 47.5%▼ -1.7 |
11![]() ZaryaBRUISER | 4.2%▼ -0.1 | 29.6% | 47.3%▲ +0.7 |
12![]() RamattraSTALWART | 6.6%▼ -0.2 | 4.6% | 47.2%▼ -0.9 |
13![]() OrisaBRUISER | 11.2%▼ -2.0 | 21.2% | 47.1%▼ -1.1 |
14![]() RoadhogBRUISER | 9.8%▲ +3.5 | 11.5% | 46.4%▲ +0.7 |
15![]() MaugaBRUISER | 3.8%▼ -0.8 | 22.5% | 44.1%▼ -1.9 |
Damage(23) | |||
1![]() VendettaFLANKER | 5.6%▲ +1.1 | 7.2% | 55.2%▲ +2.6 |
2![]() GenjiFLANKER | 16.0%▲ +6.5 | 3.4% | 54.7%▲ +4.0 |
3![]() TorbjörnSPECIALIST | 6.3%▲ +0.5 | 1.7% | 52.9%▲ +1.2 |
4![]() TracerFLANKER | 12.5%▼ -0.3 | 16.8% | 52.5%±0 |
5![]() VentureFLANKER | 2.4%▲ +0.4 | 0.3% | 51.8%▲ +0.8 |
6![]() AnranFLANKER | 8.0%▲ +0.1 | 13.0% | 51.6%▲ +0.2 |
7![]() SierraRECON | 11.3%▼ -0.1 | 13.2% | 51.3%▲ +2.0 |
8![]() PharahRECON | 3.8%▲ +0.6 | 9.2% | 51.1%▲ +0.6 |
9![]() MeiSPECIALIST | 7.6%▲ +1.2 | 3.8% | 51.0%▲ +1.2 |
10![]() JunkratSPECIALIST | 7.8%▲ +1.3 | 2.9% | 50.8%▲ +0.6 |
11![]() AsheSHARPSHOOTER | 11.7%▼ -1.0 | 1.9% | 50.5%▼ -1.7 |
12![]() SymmetraSPECIALIST | 2.8%▲ +0.2 | 7.9% | 50.2%▼ -0.4 |
13![]() WidowmakerSHARPSHOOTER | 5.4%▼ -0.1 | 16.4% | 50.2%▲ +0.1 |
14![]() HanzoSHARPSHOOTER | 6.4%▲ +0.7 | 0.8% | 49.4%▲ +0.1 |
15![]() ShionFLANKER | 11.3%▲ +0.3 | 0.7% | 49.2%▼ -1.0 |
16![]() EchoRECON | 4.1%▲ +0.5 | 0.4% | 49.0%▼ -0.6 |
17![]() ReaperFLANKER | 9.9%▼ -1.3 | 3.0% | 48.9%▼ -1.4 |
18![]() Soldier: 76SPECIALIST | 16.2%▼ -1.5 | 1.6% | 48.6%▼ -2.1 |
19![]() EmreSPECIALIST | 6.3%▼ -0.3 | 0.2% | 48.1%▲ +0.3 |
20![]() FrejaRECON | 4.3%▼ -0.3 | 10.2% | 47.4%▲ +0.9 |
21![]() CassidySHARPSHOOTER | 18.9%▼ -1.1 | 8.6% | 46.8%▼ -0.5 |
22![]() BastionSPECIALIST | 11.0%▼ -1.9 | 7.9% | 44.8%▼ -3.5 |
23![]() SojournSHARPSHOOTER | 12.1%▼ -0.3 | 0.8% | 44.6%▼ -0.8 |
Support(16) | |||
1![]() DoctrineSURVIVOR | 47.4%— | 9.1% | 57.7%— |
2![]() SombraTACTICIAN | 31.7%▲ +28.0 | 34.0% | 56.4%▲ +7.2 |
3![]() ZenyattaTACTICIAN | 6.1%▼ -5.1 | 1.5% | 50.9%▼ -0.7 |
4![]() WuyangSURVIVOR | 6.1%▼ -2.0 | 0.2% | 49.5%▼ -2.1 |
5![]() LúcioTACTICIAN | 5.0%▼ -0.6 | 0.3% | 49.4%▼ -1.2 |
6![]() MoiraMEDIC | 18.2%▼ -7.2 | 4.6% | 48.9%▼ -1.6 |
7![]() JunoSURVIVOR | 11.6%▼ -9.6 | 0.3% | 48.5%▼ -3.2 |
8![]() MizukiSURVIVOR | 6.8%▼ -4.7 | 4.8% | 48.2%▼ -1.8 |
9![]() MercyMEDIC | 9.4%▼ -3.0 | 10.1% | 47.9%▼ -1.5 |
10![]() Jetpack-CatTACTICIAN | 4.3%▼ -3.8 | 36.9% | 47.7%▼ -2.4 |
11![]() BrigitteSURVIVOR | 3.7%▼ -3.4 | 0.4% | 47.6%▼ -4.3 |
12![]() IllariSURVIVOR | 2.3%▼ -3.8 | 0.2% | 47.3%▼ -3.7 |
13![]() AnaTACTICIAN | 21.4%▼ -13.3 | 9.2% | 46.2%▼ -4.0 |
14![]() LifeweaverMEDIC | 6.6%▼ -3.5 | 0.4% | 45.6%▼ -2.3 |
15![]() BaptisteTACTICIAN | 4.3%▼ -7.0 | 0.7% | 45.1%▼ -6.1 |
16![]() KirikoMEDIC | 16.7%▼ -10.5 | 2.2% | 42.6%▼ -1.9 |
Head-to-head pages comparing the top pick in each role against another hero in the same subrole.
Pick a hero to dig into their stats by map, rank, and region.
Every map, one tap from per-hero win, pick & ban rates.